Summary

Birth:
27 May 1851 1
Tennessee, USA 1
Death:
05 Jan 1928 1
Red River, Texas, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (13)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Beverly Jones Crews 1
Also known as:
B. J. 1
Birth:
27 May 1851 1
Tennessee, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
05 Jan 1928 1
Red River, Texas, USA 1
Residence:
Place: Carroll, Tennessee, USA 2
Residence:
Place: Carroll, Tennessee, USA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Jones 1
Father: David Hicks Crews 1
Marriage:
Nancy Fannie Melton 1
07 Aug 1870 1
Carroll, Tennessee, USA 1

Looking for more information about Beverly Jones Crews?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×