Summary

More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Mae Moran?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
May Monson Bills 1
Mae Moran 2
Also known as: mae moran 1
Age in 1930: 43 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1887 2
Residence:
Place: WARREN County, Pennsylvania 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WARREN BOROUGH, WARD 8 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
piute indian 1

Looking for more information about Mae Moran?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by vikicncnt064
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
259 total (3 this week)

×