Summary

Birth:
21 Sep 1897 1
Berthierville 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Phillip Dulac 2
Also known as: Louis Philippe Dulac 1
Age in 1930: 32 2
Birth:
21 Sep 1897 1
Berthierville 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1897 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1898 2
Residence:
Place: WAYNE County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: DETROIT CITY, WARD 10 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marie Louise Lafontaine 1
Father: Louis Philippe Dulac 1
Edit
Occupation:
Watchmaker 1

Looking for more information about Phillip Dulac?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by MaryleneGoulet
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
316 total (7 this week)

×