Summary

Birth:
07 Jul 1871 1
Belton, Bell, Texas 1
Death:
25 Aug 1945 1
Monterrey, Mexico 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
J B 1
Birth:
07 Jul 1871 1
Belton, Bell, Texas 1
Male 1
Death:
25 Aug 1945 1
Monterrey, Mexico 1
Cause: Died while on a fishing trip. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ellen McKnight 1
Father: Benigno Salmon 1
Edit
Occupation:
Real Estate Developer, Oil Company President 1
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1

Looking for more information about Joseph Benigno Salmon?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by shiningsharon
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×