Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
James Robert Forbes 1
Robert Forbes 2
Also known as: JR Forbes 1
Age in 1930: 24 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1906 2
Residence:
Place: WEBSTER County, Iowa 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: FORT DODGE CITY, PCT 5 2
Edit
Occupation:
Doctor of Osteopathy 1

Looking for more information about Robert Forbes?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by john052
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
309 total (6 this week)

×