Summary

Birth:
Rushville, Indiana 1
Death:
23 Jan 2012 2
Falmouth, Indiana 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Irvin Franklin Hatfield 1
Full Name:
Irvin F Hatfield 2
Also known as:
Frank 1
Birth:
Siblings: Gaylen Hatfield, Charles Rouse, Lynn Rouse, Christy Rouse, Marilyn Rouse, Ronnie Hatfield 1
Birth:
Rushville, Indiana 1
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
10 Feb 1950 2
Death:
23 Jan 2012 2
Falmouth, Indiana 1
Physical Description:
Height: 6' 2" 1
Weight/Build: Slim 1
Physical Description:
Eye Color: Blue 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Lou Rouse 1
Father: John E. Hatfield 1
Marriage:
Children: Tammy, William, Amber 1
Marriage:
Tammie Haynie 1
December 1981 1
Glenwood, Indiana 1
Spouse Death Date: 28 Nov 2009 1
Marriage:
Janet McDonald 1
March 1971 1
Rushville, Indiana 1
Divorce Date: September 1981 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Irvin F Hatfield?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

There is so much to tell really don't know where to start give me some time and will have some good stuff to put on here

My Dad

Falmouth,In

Dad was a great man! He had lived a rough life dealing with diabeties for many years. In fact when mom went into labor with me he was in the hospital up in northern Indiana....for falling off the back of the boom truck while working on the power lines. I am blessed to had dad teach me about cars, fishing, guns and more. He was the type of man who was care free I remember him, mom, a family friend Mitch, me, and my ex where in Cracker Barrel and it was non-smoking....what does that old fart do lights up and puts it out on the floor....

Whoever started this thank you so much!!!

I love and miss you Daddy!!!!

 

 

About this Memorial Page

×