Summary

Birth:
09 Aug 1963 1
Newark, New Jersey 2
Death:
11 Feb 2012 2
Beverly Hills, Ca 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Whitney Elizabeth Houston?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Whitney Elizabeth Houston 1
Also known as:
Whitney Houston 1
Birth:
09 Aug 1963 1
Newark, New Jersey 1
Female 1
Death:
11 Feb 2012 1
Beverly Hills, Ca 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emily Drinkard (aka) Cissy Houston 1
Father: John Russell Houston, Jr 1
Edit
Occupation:
American Recording Artist 1

Looking for more information about Whitney Elizabeth Houston?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×