Summary

Birth:
17 May 1932 1
Milam County, Texas 1
Death:
25 Nov 1974 1
Rockdale, Milam County, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Patsy Bownds 1
Birth:
17 May 1932 1
Milam County, Texas 1
Female 1
Death:
25 Nov 1974 1
Rockdale, Milam County, Texas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Osie Lee Kilpatrick 1
Father: Clarence Edward Kilpatrick 1
Marriage:
Jackson Woody Bownds 1

Looking for more information about Patsy Ruth Bartlett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by BeNotForgot
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×