Summary

Aka Walter Pawlowski, b. 7 May 1895 in Cieslin, Poland; d. 16 April 1958 in Cleveland, Ohio.

Birth:
07 May 1895 1
Cieslin, Poland 1
Death:
16 Apr 1958 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (4)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Walter Pawlowski 1
Birth:
07 May 1895 1
Cieslin, Poland 1
Male 1
Death:
16 Apr 1958 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anastasia Modrzejewski 1
Father: John Pawlowski 1
Marriage:
Anna Lechnir 1
04 Jun 1919 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio 1
Spouse Death Date: 27 Jan 1978 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1

Looking for more information about Walter Paul?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ridgernr

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact ridgernr

Contributors:
ridgernr
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
558 total (5 this week)

×