Summary

Birth:
10 Apr 1985 1
Przasnysz, Poland 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Sigal 1
Birth:
10 Apr 1985 1
Przasnysz, Poland 2
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Chantsha Olshwer 1
Father: Elizer Sigal 1
Edit
Occupation:
Shoemaker 3
Religion:
Jewish 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish/Russian 1

Looking for more information about Nathan Siegel (Sigal)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by usdalton
  2. Naturalizations - NY Eastern [See image] — Contributed by usdalton
  3. WWII "Old Man's Draft" Registration Cards [See image] — Contributed by usdalton
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×