Summary

My daughter and baby!

Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Johnson Medical Center in Smithfiled, NC 1
Death:
08 Apr 1997 1
Betsy Johnson Regional Hospital in Dunn, NC 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Cynthia Mariea Hammonds 1
Also known as:
Mariea, ;pumpkin, & "papa's little girl" by grandpa William Lawrence Phelps Sr 1
Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Johnson Medical Center in Smithfiled, NC 1
Female 1
Death:
08 Apr 1997 1
Betsy Johnson Regional Hospital in Dunn, NC 1
Cause: undetermined SIDS 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 31 Dec 1969 1
Burial Place: Trinity Memorial Gardens in Rice, Va 1
Physical Description:
Height: normal 1
Weight/Build: small and born tiny 1
Eye Color: blue 1
Hair Color: red 1
Residence:
Place: Benson, North Carolina 1
From: 8, March 1996 1
To: 06 Apr 1997 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Cynthia Mariea Hammonds 1
Father: Robert Earl Hammonds Sr 1
Edit
Quote:
Gone too soon! 1
Occupation:
Breastfeeding all day! 1
Religion:
Christian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1
Robert Earl Hammonds Jr:
brother 1

Looking for more information about Cynthia Mariea Hammonds?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by pinky82746
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×