Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Bridie Sweeney 1
Bridie Swerney 2
Also known as: Bridget Kearney 1
Age in 1930: 38 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1892 2
Residence:
Place: BRONX County, New York 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BRONX BOROUGH 2

Looking for more information about Bridie Swerney?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Member Suggestion: Full Name: Sweeney, Bridie

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
267 total (4 this week)

×