Summary

Birth:
Galivants Ferry,South Carolina 1
Death:
South Carolina 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Mary J Alford?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Jane Vereen 1
Also known as:
Mary Jane Alford 1
Full Name:
Mary J Alford 2
Birth:
Galivants Ferry,South Carolina 1
Female 1
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
22 May 1933 2
Death:
South Carolina 1
Cause: Car Accident 1
Death:
Dec 1990 2
Residence:
Place: chicago and Bellwood,Il and Galivants Ferry South carolina 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Oreatha Gause Vereen 1
Father: unknown 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
African amerrican 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8780 2

Looking for more information about Mary J Alford?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Mary jane had 3 sons Raymond Alford,Willie lacey Alford(deceased) and William Oliver Alford(deceased)...Mary Jane was married once her husbands name is unknown....she is one of many sisters and brothers..names unknown

About this Memorial Page

×