Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Celia Minsky 1
Cilia Minsky 2
Also known as: Celia Brounstein 1
Age in 1930: 16 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1914 2
Residence:
Place: SPOKANE County, Washington 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: SPOKANE CITY 2

Looking for more information about Cilia Minsky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by usdalton
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Member Suggestion: Full Name: Minsky, Celia

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
937 total (12 this week)

×