Summary

Birth:
Doland, South Dakota 1
Death:
22 Jul 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Blanche V. Osborn Bross?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Blanche V. Osborn Bross 1
Also known as:
Blanche V. Osborn 1
Birth:
Doland, South Dakota 1
Birth:
21 Jul 1916 1
Female 1
Death:
22 Jul 2008 1
Edit
Marriage:
Willis H. Bross 1

Looking for more information about Blanche V. Osborn Bross?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by SePennartz
Add

Stories

Blanche V. Osborn

Sweetwater, TX

Blanche V. Osborn graduated with WASP Class 43-W-6 at Avenger Field near Sweetwater, Texas.

About this Memorial Page

×