Summary

Birth:
14 Nov 1929 1
Roseboro, Arkansas 1
Death:
08 Aug 1974 2
Malvern(Hot Springs),Arkansas 3
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Billey R Thornton?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Billy Ray Thornton 2
Person:
Billey R Thornton 3
Age in 1930: 0 3
Birth:
14 Nov 1929 1
Roseboro, Arkansas 1
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1930 3
Death:
08 Aug 1974 2
Malvern(Hot Springs),Arkansas 2
Cause: Lung Cancer 2
Burial:
Burial Place: ShadowlawnCemetery;Malvern(HotSprings),Arkansas 2
Residence:
Place: PIKE County, Arkansas 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: ROSBORO TOWN 3
Edit
Marriage:
Virginia Roberta Faulkner 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2

Looking for more information about Billey R Thornton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

findagrave.com Memorial #5234777

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
180 total (2 this week)

×