Summary

Birth:
06 Aug 1914 1
1914 2
Rózan, Poland 1
Death:
22 Jun 1983 1
Warszawa, Poland 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Tadeusz Miedzianowski 2
Also known as:
Wladyslaw Cyl 1
Birth:
06 Aug 1914 1
1914 2
Rózan, Poland 1
Male 1
Death:
22 Jun 1983 1
Warszawa, Poland 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rozalia 1
Father: Gabriel 1
Marriage:
Krystyna Kucz 1
19 Feb 1947 1
Krakow, Poland 1
Spouse Death Date: 15 Feb 1976 1
Edit
Prisoner Number:
145185 2

Looking for more information about Tadeusz Miedzianowski?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by andziulam081
  2. Dachau Entry Registers [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
851 total (4 this week)

×