Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edwin James Shoop 1
Also known as:
Ed 1
Person:
Edwin J Shoop 2
Age in 1930: 52 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1877 2
Residence:
Place: DAUPHIN County, Pennsylvania 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: HARRISBURG CITY, WARD 11 2
Edit
Religion:
Lutheran 1

Looking for more information about Edwin J Shoop?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Jbolton
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Member Suggestions: Full Name: Shoop, Edwin James Date of Birth: 28 December 1877 Birth Place: Williamstown, Dauphin, Pennsylvania, USA

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
161 total (2 this week)

×