Summary

Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Chester County, South Carolina, USA 1
Mississippi 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Elzy Williams?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Elizey Williams 1
Elzy Williams 2
Also known as: Reverend Elizey Williams 1
Age in 1860: 48 2
Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Chester County, South Carolina, USA 1
Mississippi 2
Male 1
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1812 2
Residence:
Place: Lowndes County, Mississippi 2
From: 1860 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Egger 1
Father: John WIlliams 1
Edit
Occupation:
Minister 1

Looking for more information about Elzy Williams?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by crissmas
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

Reverend Elizey Williams

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
239 total (1 this week)

×