Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1886 1
Missouri 1
Death:
06 Jun 1951 1
Pima ,Arizona 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Cleveland Charles Bierman?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Cleveland Charles Bierman 1
Also known as:
C.C. Bierman 1
Birth:
01 Jan 1886 1
Missouri 1
Male 1
Death:
06 Jun 1951 1
Pima ,Arizona 1
Cause: Coronary thrombosis 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Bellefontaine Cemetery Saint Louis St. Louis City Missouri, USA 1
Burial Place: June 1951 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna B.Stoutzenberg 1
Father: Paul H. Bierman 1
Marriage:
Mary Cantwell 1
Marriage:
Gladys K. Moore 1
11 Sep 1942 1
Marriage:
Alice Irene Sly 1
23 Dec.1910 1
Bowling Green, Wood Co., Ohio 1
Spouse Death Date: 23 Aug.1938 1
Edit
Occupation:
Attorney/Judge 1
Occupation:
attorney 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Cleveland Charles Bierman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by VJerkins
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×