Summary

Birth:
08 Aug 1891 1
St.Louis, Missouri 1
Death:
13 Feb.1935 1
Bee County, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Carlisle G. Bierman?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Carlisle G. Bierman 1
Also known as:
Carl 1
Birth:
08 Aug 1891 1
St.Louis, Missouri 1
Male 1
Death:
13 Feb.1935 1
Bee County, Texas 1
Cause: Apoplexy (brain aneurysm) 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna B. Stoutzenberg 1
Father: Paul Henry Boerman 1
Marriage:
Gertrude Van Buren Sawyer 1
Marion Madge Search 1
15 Oct.1930 1
Tulsa County, OK 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Carlisle G. Bierman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by VJerkins
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×