Summary

Birth:
11 Oct 1879 1
Missouri 1
Death:
15 Dec.1942 1
Montgomery County, Alabama 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ralph David Bierman?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ralph David Bierman 1
Also known as:
R.D. Bierman 1
Birth:
11 Oct 1879 1
Missouri 1
Male 1
Death:
15 Dec.1942 1
Montgomery County, Alabama 1
Cause: brain aneurysm 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 16 Dec.1942 1
Burial Place: Bellefontaine Cemetery Saint Louis St. Louis City Missouri 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna B. Stoutzenberg 1
Father: Paul H. Bierman 1
Marriage:
Lucille Hayden 1
20 Sep 1896 1
Dale County, Alabama 1
Spouse Death Date: 22 Mar 1979 1
Marriage:
Jennie F. Hunt 1
11 Jan 1900 1
St.Clair, Illinois 1
Divorce Date: 31 Dec 1969 1
Spouse Death Date: 1930 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Ralph David Bierman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by VJerkins
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×