Summary

Birth:
20 Nov 1845 1
Columbia, SC 1
Death:
10 Oct 1918 1
Louisville, Jefferson, Ky 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
R N Richbourg 1
Birth:
20 Nov 1845 1
Columbia, SC 1
Male 1
Death:
10 Oct 1918 1
Louisville, Jefferson, Ky 1
Cause: cerebral hemorrhage 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Ann Hogan 1
Father: James P Richbourg 1

Looking for more information about Rufus Nathaniel Richbourg?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Richbourg70
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×