Summary

Hiram Blair A 51 VA Inf

Birth:
about 1840 1
Harlan County, Kentucky 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Blair, Hiram A 51 VA Inf?

+

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hiram Blair 1
Also known as:
Blair, Hiram 1
Birth:
about 1840 1
Harlan County, Kentucky 1
Male 1
Residence:
Place: Wise County, Virginia 1
From: 1860 1
Residence:
Place: Letcher County, Kentucky 1
From: 1850 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Creech 1
Father: Charles Blair 1
Marriage:
Unity Wells 1
30 Sep 1858 1
Wise County, Virginia 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer Soldier 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Blair, Hiram A 51 VA Inf?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by iNeed2CiteMySources
Add

Stories

Blair, Hiram A 51 VA Inf

Letcher County, Kentucky Wise County, Virginia

Hiram Blair A 51 VA Inf

About this Memorial Page

×