Summary

Hiram Blair I 53 Ky Inf

Birth:
about 1849 1
Letcher County, Kentucky 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Blair, Hiram I 53 KY Inf?

+

Pictures & Records (18)

Add
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf 1850 Letcher KY Line 19.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf 1850 Letcher KY Line 19.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf 1860 Letcher KY Line 33.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf 1860 Letcher KY Line 33.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 1.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 1.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 2.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 2.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 3.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 3.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 4.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 4.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 5.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 5.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 6.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 6.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 7.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 7.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 8.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 8.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 9.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 9.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 10.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 10.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 11.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 11.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 12.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 12.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 13.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf Compiled Service Record Page 13.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf 1870 Letcher KY Line 33.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf 1870 Letcher KY Line 33.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf C W Pen App a.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf C W Pen App a.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf C W Pen App b.jpg
Blair, Hiram (Elihu) I 53 KY Inf C W Pen App b.jpg

Add a photo or record for Blair, Hiram I 53 KY Inf

Add
Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hiram Blair 1
Also known as:
Blair, Hiram 1
Birth:
about 1849 1
Letcher County, Kentucky 1
Male 1
Residence:
Place: Letcher County, Kentucky 1
From: 1870 1
Residence:
Place: Letcher County, Kentucky 1
From: 1860 1
Residence:
Place: Letcher County, Kentucky 1
From: 1850 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Celia Adams 1
Father: Elihu Blair 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer Soldier 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Blair, Hiram I 53 KY Inf?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by iNeed2CiteMySources
Add

Stories

Blair, Hiram I 53 KY Inf

Letcher County, Kentucky

Hiram Blair I 53 KY Inf

About this Memorial Page

×