Summary

Birth:
02 Dec 1902 1
Salt Creek, Lincoln, Kansas 1
Death:
28 Dec 1922 1
Barnard, Kansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Vivian Alice Biggs 1
Also known as:
Vivian Alice Loy 1
Birth:
02 Dec 1902 1
Salt Creek, Lincoln, Kansas 1
Female 1
Death:
28 Dec 1922 1
Barnard, Kansas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maude Frank Millar 1
Father: Henry Milton Beecher Loy 1

Looking for more information about Vivian Biggs?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ancestry920
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×