Summary

American Serial Killer

Birth:
13 Mar 1933 1
Florence Co., Al 2
Death:
Columbia, South Carolina Prison 3
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Donald Henry Parrott, Jr?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Donald Henry Parrott, Jr. 1
Also known as:
Donald Henry "Pee Wee" Gaskins, Jr 1
Birth:
13 Mar 1933 1
Florence Co., Al 2
Male 2
Birth:
Male 2
Death:
Columbia, South Carolina Prison 1
Death:
06 Sep 1991 1
Cause: Execution/Electric Chair 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Gaskins Cemetery;Lake City(Florence Co),S.C. 3
Edit
Occupation:
Serial Killer 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Donald Henry Parrott, Jr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×