Summary

Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Fornos de Algodres 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Antonio Alves Ruas 1
Also known as:
Anthony Ruas 1
Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Fornos de Algodres 1
Male 1
Physical Description:
Eye Color: Brown 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Josefa da Conceição Saraiva 1
Father: José Alves Ruas 1
Marriage:
Josefa Batista 1
1904 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Antonio (Alves) Ruas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by parsd2011605
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×