Summary

Birth:
16 May 1834 1
Granville, Mifflin, Pennsylvania 1
Pennsylvania 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Harrison Aurandt 1
Harrison Aurandt 2
Also known as: Harrison Aurand 1
Age in 1860: 26 2
Birth:
16 May 1834 1
Granville, Mifflin, Pennsylvania 1
Pennsylvania 2
Male 1
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1834 2
Residence:
Place: Mifflin County, Pennsylvania 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Granville Township 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Catherine Bradley 1
Father: Henry Aurand 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1

Looking for more information about Harrison Aurandt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by BeachWriter
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
172 total (1 this week)

×