Summary

Birth:
16 Feb 1924 1
Death:
27 Jul 2011 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Shirley H Ortlieb?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Shirley Brendemuehl 2
Full Name:
Shirley H Ortlieb 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
16 Feb 1924 1
Death:
27 Jul 2011 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Green Bay, WI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Agnes Mundt 2
Father: Emil Brendemuehl 2
Marriage:
DeWayne Ortlieb 2
04 Sep 1948 2
Spouse Death Date: 18 Nov 1996 2
Edit
Military:
Branch: US Navy 2
Rank: Yeoman 2nd Class 2
War: WWII 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Shirley H Ortlieb?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×