Summary

Birth:
29 Jan 1939 1
Fort Sheridan, Illinois, 2
Death:
27 Jul 2011 1
New York, NY 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Polly Platt 1
Also known as:
Mary Marr Platt 2
Birth:
29 Jan 1939 1
Fort Sheridan, Illinois, 2
Death:
27 Jul 2011 1
New York, NY 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Brooklyn, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Africa 1

Looking for more information about Polly Platt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×