Summary

Death:
05 Mar 1991 1
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Oliver Bacon 1
Also known as:
Robert Oliver Blake 1
Person:
Robert O Bacoso 2
Age in 1930: 21 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1909 2
Death:
05 Mar 1991 1
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan 1
Residence:
Place: HENNEPIN County, Minnesota 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MINNEAPOLIS CITY, WARD 8 2
Edit
Marriage:
Mary Ann Norris 1
Spouse Death Date: 01 May 2003 1

Looking for more information about Robert O Bacoso?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by SNL19
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Name is Robert O. Bacon

Added by SNL19

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
204 total (2 this week)

×