Summary

Birth:
08 Apr 1901 1
Grodno, Poland 1
Death:
13 Oct 1957 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Kordash 1
Also known as:
Jack 1
Person:
Jack Kordah 2
Age in 1930: 29 2
Birth:
08 Apr 1901 1
Grodno, Poland 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1901 2
Death:
13 Oct 1957 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Cause: Fort Snelling National Cemetery, Minneapolis, Minnesota 1
Residence:
Place: HENNEPIN County, Minnesota 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MINNEAPOLIS CITY, WARD 3 2

Looking for more information about Jack Kordah?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by SNL19
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
184 total (1 this week)

×