Summary

Birth:
26 May 1903 1
Phillips, Price, Wisconsin 1
Death:
20 Nov 1983 1
Robbinsdale, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
LaVona Roselyn Nault 1
Also known as:
Vona 1
Person:
LaVona Hargarter 2
Age in 1930: 26 2
Birth:
26 May 1903 1
Phillips, Price, Wisconsin 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1904 2
Death:
20 Nov 1983 1
Robbinsdale, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Cause: Gethsemane Cemetery, New Hope, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Residence:
Place: HENNEPIN County, Minnesota 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MINNEAPOLIS CITY, WARD 3 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Wilhelmina Schuck 1
Father: Ernest Nault 1
Marriage:
James John Hargarten 1
09 Jun 1925 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Spouse Death Date: 05 Feb 1964 1

Looking for more information about LaVona Hargarter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by SNL19
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
313 total (5 this week)

×