Summary

Birth:
18 Jan 1879 1
Cleveland Cuyahoga, Ohio 1
Death:
09 Aug 1950 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wilhelmina Schuck 1
Also known as:
Minnie 1
Person:
Minnie Nault 2
Age in 1930: 51 2
Birth:
18 Jan 1879 1
Cleveland Cuyahoga, Ohio 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1879 2
Death:
09 Aug 1950 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Cause: Myocardial Failure 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 12 Aug 1950 1
Burial Place: Crystal Lake Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Residence:
Place: HENNEPIN County, Minnesota 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MINNEAPOLIS CITY, WARD 3 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Kathryn Doll 1
Father: John Peter Schauck 1

Looking for more information about Minnie Nault?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by SNL19
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
238 total (2 this week)

×