Summary

Birth:
New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Uz Jaquish 2
Uz Jaquish 1
Also known as: Uz Jaquis 2
Age in 1860: 34 1
Birth:
New York 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1826 1
Residence:
Place: St Lawrence County, New York 1
From: 1860 1
Minor Civil Division: Parishville 1

Looking for more information about Uz Jaquish?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by lizkolster113
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
355 total (18 this week)

×