Summary

My maternal great grandmother

Birth:
21 Jan 1884 1
Ontario, Canada 1
Death:
21 Jan 1952 1
Mount Clemens, Michigan 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Elizabeth Pittinger 1
Also known as:
Mary Elizabeth Robert 1
Birth:
21 Jan 1884 1
Ontario, Canada 1
Female 1
Death:
21 Jan 1952 1
Mount Clemens, Michigan 1
Burial:
Burial Place: St Peter Cemetery, Moun Clemens Michigan 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maria Shea 1
Father: Franxis H Robert 1
Marriage:
Charles Mark Pittinger 1
Spouse Death Date: 1950 1

Looking for more information about Mary Elizabeth Robert?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by griffen1985
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×