Summary

Birth:
06 Aug 1877 1
Kingston, Piute, Utah, United States 1
Death:
03 Feb 1961 1
Firth, Bingham, Idaho, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Martha Elnora Wilcox 1
Also known as:
Martha Elnora Wilcox Hacking 1
Birth:
06 Aug 1877 1
Kingston, Piute, Utah, United States 1
Female 1
Death:
03 Feb 1961 1
Firth, Bingham, Idaho, United States 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 06 Feb 1961 1
Burial Place: Sutton Cemetery, Archer, Madison, Idaho, United States 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Theodocia Savage 1
Father: John Dingman Wilcox 1
Marriage:
Henry Franklin Hacking 1
29 Oct 1895 1
Escalante, Piute, Utah, United States 1
Spouse Death Date: 26 Oct 1949 1
Edit
Occupation:
housewife 1
Religion:
LDS 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Martha Elnora Wilcox?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by lentze
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×