Summary

Birth:
24 Apr 1915 1
East Bucksport, Hancock, Maine, United States 1
Death:
17 Mar 2005 1
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Laurel Maud Small Hacking 1
Also known as:
Laurel Maud Small 1
Birth:
24 Apr 1915 1
East Bucksport, Hancock, Maine, United States 1
Female 1
Death:
17 Mar 2005 1
Rexburg, Madison, Idaho, United States 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Janet Beatrice Giberson Small 1
Father: Howard Edwin Small 1
Marriage:
Kenneth Elbert Hacking 1
01 Sep 1938 1
Salt Lake LDS Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States 1
Spouse Death Date: 24 Sep 1991 1
Edit
Occupation:
housewife 1
Religion:
LDS 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Laurel Maud Small Hacking?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by lentze
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×