Summary

Birth:
12 Apr 1940 1
Death:
07 Jun 2011 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lester J Gravermoen?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
"Speedy" 2
Full Name:
Lester J Gravermoen 1
Birth:
12 Apr 1940 1
Death:
07 Jun 2011 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Dalzell, SC 1
Edit
Employment:
Employer: USAAF 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Lester J Gravermoen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×