Summary

Birth:
03 Dec 1969 1
Syracuse, NY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bonnie Lou Ely 1
Also known as:
Lulu 1
Birth:
03 Dec 1969 1
Syracuse, NY 1
Female 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5'5" 1
Weight/Build: 150 1
Eye Color: Blue 1
Hair Color: Blonde or Brown (depending on the day) 1
Residence:
Place: Hahira, GA 1
From: 1991 1
To: Present 1
Residence:
Place: Myrtle Beach, SC 1
From: 1988 1
To: 1991 1
Residence:
Place: Woodbridge AFB, England 1
From: 1985 1
To: 1988 1
Residence:
Place: Hahira, GA 1
From: 1982 1
To: 1985 1
Residence:
Place: Hampton, VA 1
From: 1975 1
To: 1982 1
Residence:
Place: Syracuse, NY 1
From: 1969 1
To: 1975 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Linda Vaughan Sanford (later Ely) 1
Father: George Robert Sanford 1
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher 1
Religion:
Christian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1
Education:
Institution: Lowndes High School 1
Place: Valdosta, GA 1
From: 1984 1
To: 1985 1
Education:
Institution: Woodbridge American High School 1
Place: Woodbridge AFB, England 1
From: 1985 1
To: 1988 1
Education:
Institution: Valdosta State University 1
Place: Valdosta, GA 1
From: 2007 1
To: 2011 1
Family:
Brother: Peter Greene 1
Brother: Robert Sanford 1
Brother: Phillip H. Ely, Jr. 1
Sister: Alice Auger 1
Son: DeVaughn S Edwards 1
Son: Shane M Ely 1

Looking for more information about Bonnie Lou Ely?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bonbonely
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×