Summary

Joaquin Donato was the father of Meliton Donato

Birth:
04 Nov 1872 1
Ceiba, Puerto Rico 1
Death:
07 Jul 1906 1
Ceiba, Puerto Rico 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joaquin Donato y Cintron 1
Also known as:
Joaquin Donato y Melendez 1
Birth:
04 Nov 1872 1
Ceiba, Puerto Rico 1
Male 1
Death:
07 Jul 1906 1
Ceiba, Puerto Rico 1
Cause: Bronchopneumonia 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marcolina Cintron 1
Father: Jose Donato 1

Looking for more information about Joaquin Donato y Cintron?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jackmdonato946
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×