Summary

William S. Taber

Birth:
June 1876 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William S Taber 1
Also known as:
Willie Taber 1
Birth:
June 1876 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maggie Lumsden 1
Father: Abile Taber 1

Looking for more information about Willie Taber?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×