Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Henry McKenna, M.D. 1
Also known as:
"Doc" 1
Person:
William H McKenna 2
Age in 1930: 86 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1844 2
Residence:
Place: MOWER County, Minnesota 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: AUSTIN CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Occupation:
Physician and Surgeon 1
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about William H McKenna?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by whbsbb
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
688 total (10 this week)

×