Summary

Birth:
13 Jun 1901 1
Zywiec, Poland 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bronislawa Sanetra 1
Also known as:
Bessie 1
Birth:
13 Jun 1901 1
Zywiec, Poland 1
Female 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rosalia Wandzel 1
Father: Adam Sanetra 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1
immigration:
19 Feb 1911 1

Looking for more information about Bronislawa Sanetra?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Julie_Cabitto
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×