Summary

Birth:
25 Jun 1910 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bronislaw Sanetra 1
Also known as:
Bennie 1
Birth:
25 Jun 1910 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rozalia Wandzel 1
Father: Adam Sanetra 1

Looking for more information about Bronislaw Sanetra?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Julie_Cabitto
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×