Summary

Mother of Lillian Ivers and Sylvia

Birth:
13 Jul 1891 1
Koberice, Czechoslovakia 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Margaret Kovar?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret Kovar 2
Also known as:
Marketa Mondra 2
Full Name:
Margaret Kovar 2
Also known as:
Marketa Mondra 2
Birth:
13 Jul 1891 1
Koberice, Czechoslovakia 1
Female 1
Residence:
Place: Czechoslovakia 1
From: 13 Jul 1891 1
To: 11 Jan 1911 1
Edit
Marriage:
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 1
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
Tomas Kovar 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 1
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 2
08 Jul 1924 1
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 1
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 2
Alhambra, CA 1
Divorce Date: NA 2
Divorce Date: NA 2
Divorce Date: NA 2
Divorce Date: na 2
Divorce Date: na 2
Divorce Date: na 2
Divorce Date: na 2
Divorce Date: na 2
Divorce Date: na 2
Divorce Date: na 2
Divorce Date: NA 1
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Spouse Death Date: ? 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Morovian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Morovian 2

Looking for more information about Margaret Kovar?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by appyanna
  2. Naturalizations - CA Southern [See image] — Contributed by appyanna
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×