Summary

Birth:
12 Nov 1923 1
Pennsylvania, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Junior Howard OAKLEY 1
Also known as:
James Howard OAKLEY 1
Birth:
12 Nov 1923 1
Pennsylvania, USA 1
Male 1

Looking for more information about James Howard OAKLEY?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by dk7113

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact dk7113

Contributors:
dk7113
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
146 total (3 this week)

×