Summary

Birth:
Danville, Ky 1
Death:
18 Apr 2011 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Granny 1
Full Name:
Helen Frances Smith 2
Birth:
Danville, Ky 1
Female 1
Birth:
12 Mar 1911 2
Death:
18 Apr 2011 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 23 Apr 2011 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lexington, KY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Routt 1
Father: Tom Routt 1
Marriage:
Homer Smith 1
Edit
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
African American 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kentucky 2

Looking for more information about Helen Frances Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

This is My Great Grandmother... I had only met her for the 1st time when I was 30yrs Old.. I was able to see her a few times, the last time I got to see her was around Christmas 2007. I will Miss Her Very Much.

About this Memorial Page

×