Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1849 1
Ipswich, Suffolk, England 1
Death:
18 Feb 1919 2
Paris, France 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Annie 1
Birth:
17 Feb 1849 1
Ipswich, Suffolk, England 1
Female 1
Death:
18 Feb 1919 2
Paris, France 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mark Ollerenshaw 1
Father: Hannah Armstrong 1
Edit
Occupation:
Missionary. Red Cross Worker. 1
Religion:
Protestant 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Anna Augusta (born Ollerenshaw) de Launay?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by gulfwar2vet
  2. gulfwar2vet's uploads [See image] — Contributed by gulfwar2vet
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×